Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
3396 SOUTHVIEW DR, Eugene, OR 97405
Single Family Home
5 Beds2.1 Baths3,436 SqFt
$ 875,000 $ 850,000 2.9%
Listed by Hybrid Real Estate

1133 SKYLARK LN, Eugene, OR 97401
Single Family Home
5 Beds3.1 Baths3,422 SqFt
$ 875,000 $ 875,000
Listed by Redfin

2815 CITY VIEW ST, Eugene, OR 97405
Single Family Home
5 Beds3.1 Baths3,523 SqFt
$ 855,000 $ 895,000 4.5%
Listed by Hybrid Real Estate

91 MARLBORO LN, Eugene, OR 97405
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,701 SqFt
$ 805,000 $ 795,000 1.3%
Listed by Dania Real Estate

32633 BUSH GARDEN DR, Harrisburg, OR 97446
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.1 Baths2,575 SqFt
$ 800,000 $ 800,000
Listed by Triple Oaks Realty LLC

2082 MORNING VIEW DR, Eugene, OR 97405
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.1 Baths2,936 SqFt
$ 740,000 $ 725,000 2.1%
Listed by Triple Oaks Realty LLC

3391 VISTA HEIGHTS LN, Eugene, OR 97405
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.1 Baths2,449 SqFt
$ 679,000 $ 689,000 1.5%
Listed by Hybrid Real Estate

4269 ALTURA ST, Eugene, OR 97404
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.1 Baths1,982 SqFt
$ 630,000 $ 639,900 1.5%
Listed by Premiere Property Group, LLC

38499 CARTWRIGHT CREEK RD, Marcola, OR 97454
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,760 SqFt
$ 600,000 $ 539,000 11.3%
Listed by Hybrid Real Estate

5490 BADEN WAY, Eugene, OR 97402
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,972 SqFt
$ 530,000 $ 499,000 6.2%
Listed by Premiere Property Group, LLC

1723 DOTIE DR, Springfield, OR 97477
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.1 Baths2,010 SqFt
$ 530,000 $ 541,000 2.0%
Listed by Premiere Property Group LLC

5660 AUSTIN WAY, Eugene, OR 97402
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.1 Baths2,057 SqFt
$ 519,000 $ 519,000
Listed by Parker Heights Realty

2440 OAK GROVE DR, Eugene, OR 97403
Townhouse
3 Beds2.1 Baths2,491 SqFt
$ 515,000 $ 525,000 1.9%
Listed by Hybrid Real Estate

25090 SUN RIDGE WAY, Veneta, OR 97487
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,274 SqFt
$ 505,000 $ 484,900 4.1%
Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

419 COVEY LN, Eugene, OR 97401
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.1 Baths2,124 SqFt
$ 485,000 $ 485,000
Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Real Estate Professionals

25090 SUN RIDGE WAY, Veneta, OR 97487
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.1 Baths2,274 SqFt
$ 479,000 $ 479,000
Listed by Hybrid Real Estate

5288 Donohoe AVE, Eugene, OR 97402
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.1 Baths2,081 SqFt
$ 479,000 $ 469,000 2.1%
Listed by Hybrid Real Estate

5320 DONALD ST, Eugene, OR 97405
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,868 SqFt
$ 475,000 $ 475,000
Listed by Windermere RE Lane County

2125 PIERCE ST, Eugene, OR 97405
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,900 SqFt
$ 475,000 $ 475,000
Listed by Hybrid Real Estate

1286 SUNNY DR, Eugene, OR 97404
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,539 SqFt
$ 470,000 $ 438,000 7.3%
Listed by Windermere RE Lane County

90 E 40TH AVE, Eugene, OR 97405
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,026 SqFt
$ 470,000 $ 459,000 2.4%
Listed by Hybrid Real Estate

617 ST CHARLES ST, Eugene, OR 97402
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.1 Baths2,291 SqFt
$ 460,000 $ 450,000 2.2%
Listed by Hybrid Real Estate

1242 W 5TH AVE, Eugene, OR 97402
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,355 SqFt
$ 445,000 $ 439,000 1.4%
Listed by InEugene Real Estate, LLC

27602 LORANE ORCHARD RD, Lorane, OR 97451
Manufactured Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,512 SqFt
$ 430,000 $ 415,000 3.6%
Listed by Hybrid Real Estate

2086 ASSUMPTION ST, Eugene, OR 97402
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.1 Baths1,653 SqFt
$ 425,000 $ 410,000 3.7%
Listed by Hybrid Real Estate

3600 Donald ST, Eugene, OR 97405
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,236 SqFt
$ 425,000 $ 475,000 10.5%
Listed by RE/MAX Integrity

3838 DORCHESTER LN, Eugene, OR 97404
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,228 SqFt
$ 415,000 $ 425,000 2.4%
Listed by Hybrid Real Estate

2766 STATE HIGHWAY 38, Drain, OR 97435
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,752 SqFt
$ 399,000 $ 399,000
Listed by Oregon Life Homes

2269 E IRWIN WAY, Eugene, OR 97402
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,011 SqFt
$ 395,000 $ 395,000
Listed by Lux Realty Group

1960 HAYES ST, Eugene, OR 97405
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath1,017 SqFt
$ 390,000 $ 367,000 6.3%
Listed by Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Equinox

445 SCOTT AVE, Creswell, OR 97426
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,195 SqFt
$ 382,500 $ 360,000 6.3%
Listed by Hybrid Real Estate

856 ALMADEN ST, Eugene, OR 97402
Single Family Home
3 Beds1.1 Baths1,140 SqFt
$ 365,000 $ 385,000 5.2%
Listed by InEugene Real Estate, LLC

3636 E 25TH AVE, Eugene, OR 97403
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,750 SqFt
$ 360,000 $ 399,900 10.0%
Listed by Hybrid Real Estate

3812 COLONY OAKS DR, Eugene, OR 97405
Townhouse
2 Beds2.1 Baths1,403 SqFt
$ 359,000 $ 359,000
Listed by Hybrid Real Estate

2135 CHURCHILL ST, Eugene, OR 97405
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath888 SqFt
$ 359,000 $ 359,000
Listed by Hybrid Real Estate

1244 SE KANE ST, Roseburg, OR 97470
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.1 Baths2,392 SqFt
$ 355,000 $ 325,000 9.2%
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Umpqua Valley

1265 TANEY ST, Eugene, OR 97402
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath998 SqFt
$ 350,000 $ 340,000 2.9%
Listed by Hybrid Real Estate

1500 NORKENZIE RD #46, Eugene, OR 97401
Townhouse
3 Beds2.1 Baths1,410 SqFt
$ 345,000 $ 349,900 1.4%
Listed by Hybrid Real Estate

3812 COLONY OAKS DR, Eugene, OR 97405
Townhouse
2 Beds2.1 Baths1,398 SqFt
$ 344,900 $ 344,900
Listed by Triple Oaks Realty LLC

27602 LORANE ORCHARD RD, Lorane, OR 97451
Manufactured Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,512 SqFt
$ 340,000 $ 330,000 3.0%
Listed by Suzanne Z Kaykas Real Estate LLC

4285 CORONADO DR, Roseburg, OR 97471
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,564 SqFt
$ 339,000 $ 339,000
Listed by RE/MAX Integrity

54 WESTBROOK WAY, Eugene, OR 97405
Condo
2 Beds1 Bath1,090 SqFt
$ 310,000 $ 319,000 2.8%
Listed by Hybrid Real Estate

118 BRAE BURN DR, Eugene, OR 97405
Townhouse
2 Beds2.1 Baths1,448 SqFt
$ 310,000 $ 310,000
Listed by United Real Estate Properties

135 WESTBROOK WAY, Eugene, OR 97405
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.1 Baths1,428 SqFt
$ 305,000 $ 305,000
Listed by Hybrid Real Estate

105 Westbrook WAY, Eugene, OR 97405
Condo
3 Beds2.1 Baths1,428 SqFt
$ 295,000 $ 300,000 1.7%
Listed by Hybrid Real Estate

1313 LINCOLN ST #602, Eugene, OR 97401
Condo
2 Beds1 Bath843 SqFt
$ 280,000 $ 275,000 1.8%
Listed by Hybrid Real Estate

3700 BABCOCK LN #105, Eugene, OR 97401
Manufactured Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,593 SqFt
$ 225,000 $ 224,900
Listed by Hybrid Real Estate

3700 BABCOCK LN #140, Eugene, OR 97401
Manufactured Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,305 SqFt
$ 210,000 $ 219,000 4.1%
Listed by Hybrid Real Estate